Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.concordiacadets77.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

John Ackmann
Matthew Anderson
Joyce Bates
Amy Berger (McNitt)
Laura Biggs (Thompson)
Yvonne Borchelt (Grieger)
Michael Bradbury
Jeffrey Braden
Laura Bradley (Gay)
Douglas Bruick
Monica Bultemeier (Lacy)
Rebecca Bultemeyer (Kikugawa)
Delbert Busche
Doretta Buuck
Denise Clark (Mendenhall)
Tamera Clingerman
Jeffrey Conner
Kenny Cooley
Kari Crosby (Berron)
Doreen Crumrine (Rains)
Ranjana Dabba
Gregg Day
Darrel Dennis
Scott Dent
Richard Detraz
Daniel Dicke
Janice Domrow (Dager)
Gregory Durden
Mitsue Endo
Raymond Fahlsing
Mark Feuser
Greg Finner
Daniel Frankhouser
Scott Fritz
Rebekah Gallmeier (Sommer)
Stanley Gaunt
Andrew Gerdom
Kathy Gerke
Shelly Gordon (Beard)
June Gotsch (Daly)
Sara Haas (Sorenson)
John Haenftling
Joann Haller
Terry Hattendorf
Lisa Heinrich (Cline)
Timothy Hermann
Karen Hesterman (Austin)
Roxanne Hill (Pratt)
Robert Hoffman
Jackie Hogestyn
Jeffery Holderman
Susan Hoppe (DenHartog)
Paul Houser
Kelly Huxoll
Pam Jemison (Gaines)
Valerie Dennis Jemison
Mark Johnston
John Jordan
Steven Kanning
Ann Kast (Train)
Susan Keltsch (Hoffman)
Colleen Kennedy (Banta)
Annette Kibellus (Brannan)
Judy Kiefer (Fleming)
Patricia Klenke (Norris)
Timothy Klug
Marjorie Koenig (Berning)
Timothy Kruekeberg
Susan Lamm (Waldren)
Carl Liebmann
Bruce Limbach
Darla Longroy (Baughman)
Kay Macke
Steven Macke
Christopher McDougle
Joyce Michael (Davis)
Dennis Moore
Greta Moore (McKinney)
Mark Mueller
Anthony Nern
Ellen Nord (Hermann)
Victori Oberholtzer
Sherri Owens (Guthrie)
Bonnie Oxley (Schrader)
David Palmer
Kris Perigo (Roemke)
Brian Perkins
William Porter
Kim Preston (Munroe)
Karl Ramsey
Julia D Rauhut (Inman)
Albert Reeves
Arthur Rice
Anthony Ridley
Eric Riebersal
Sue Rodenbeck (Brauer)
David Roesener
Pamela Saylor (Smith)
Gyneth Schaefer (Conrad)
Michael Schaefer
June Schafenacker (Klinger)
Kenton Scheiwe
Kevin Scheiwe
Julie Schlund (Poling)
Gerry Schmidt
Annette Shelton (Carbaugh)
Joan Siegfried (Gerke)
Steve Smith
Janet Spohr (Clifford)
Anthony Steward
Karen Stoppenhagen (Rogers)
Masao Takahashi
Jeffrey Thomas
Kenton Vaughn
Marcia Voelker (Shriner)
Randy Waite
John Waldren
Ernest Walker
Terry Weber
Kimberly Wengert (Stickell)
Brenda Werling
Jeanette Widmann (Anderson)
Jeanette Widmann (Marks)
Michael Witte
Debra Woodard
Greg Ziegel
Kathi Zolman (Gilland)